Measures of Ventricular Arterial Elastance
Journal articles
Lekavich, C
Published in: Journal of Cardiac Failure
Duke Scholars
Altmetric Attention Stats
Dimensions Citation Stats
Published In
Journal of Cardiac Failure
ISSN
1532-8414
Publisher
Elsevier
Related Subject Headings
- Cardiovascular System & Hematology
- 3202 Clinical sciences
- 3201 Cardiovascular medicine and haematology
- 1110 Nursing
- 1103 Clinical Sciences
- 1102 Cardiorespiratory Medicine and Haematology
Citation
APA
Chicago
ICMJE
MLA
NLM
Lekavich, C. (n.d.). Measures of Ventricular Arterial Elastance. Journal of Cardiac Failure.
Lekavich, Carolyn. “Measures of Ventricular Arterial Elastance.” Journal of Cardiac Failure, n.d.
Lekavich C. Measures of Ventricular Arterial Elastance. Journal of Cardiac Failure.
Lekavich, Carolyn. “Measures of Ventricular Arterial Elastance.” Journal of Cardiac Failure, Elsevier.
Lekavich C. Measures of Ventricular Arterial Elastance. Journal of Cardiac Failure. Elsevier;
Published In
Journal of Cardiac Failure
ISSN
1532-8414
Publisher
Elsevier
Related Subject Headings
- Cardiovascular System & Hematology
- 3202 Clinical sciences
- 3201 Cardiovascular medicine and haematology
- 1110 Nursing
- 1103 Clinical Sciences
- 1102 Cardiorespiratory Medicine and Haematology