Issues in Contemporary Literary Education
Journal articles
- Academic article
Smith, BH
Published in: Duke Dialogue
March 1988
Duke Scholars
Altmetric Attention Stats
Dimensions Citation Stats
Published In
Duke Dialogue
Publication Date
March 1988
Citation
APA
Chicago
ICMJE
MLA
NLM
Smith, B. H. (1988). Issues in Contemporary Literary Education. Duke Dialogue.
Smith, B. H. “Issues in Contemporary Literary Education.” Duke Dialogue, March 1988.
Smith BH. Issues in Contemporary Literary Education. Duke Dialogue. 1988 Mar;
Smith, B. H. “Issues in Contemporary Literary Education.” Duke Dialogue, Mar. 1988.
Smith BH. Issues in Contemporary Literary Education. Duke Dialogue. 1988 Mar;
Published In
Duke Dialogue
Publication Date
March 1988